CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Collegiate All Comers
February 15th 2020 Claremont, California, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Collegiate All Comers
Feb 20th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Collegiate All Comers
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 20th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Collegiate All Comers
- Feb 21, 2015
Claremont, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of S
Biola
Brazil Confe
Cal Poly DC
Cal Poly Pomona
California Tech
Chapman
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Club Ed Runn
Concordia-Irvine
CS San Marcos
Fluffy Bunny
Fullerton (JC)
Goyangcity
Ironwood TC
LA Trade Tech
La Verne
Marymount College
Occidental
Pomona-Pitzer
Prodigy TC
Redlands
Skechers
SoCal Roadrunner
South Bay TC
Southwestern College (CA)
Tokai University - Japan
Track West
Unattached
Usaba
Vanguard
WarriorFacti
Whittier
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ren, Omachi
12
Tokai University
10.90
+0.9
1
2
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
10
Unattached
10.94
+0.9
1
3
Slade, Jay
Unattached
10.96
+0.9
1
4
Shinada, Akihiro
12
Tokai University
10.96
+0.9
1
5
Sunter, Stephen
10
Unattached
11.04
+0.9
1
6
Colucci, Joey
11
Redlands
11.08
+0.9
1
1
Gamble, St. Ives
11
Concordia-Irvine
11.14
+1.5
2
7
Yamamoto, Masashi
12
Tokai University
11.15
+0.9
1
1
Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.17
+1.0
4
2
Stoller, Dale
9
Redlands
11.20
+1.5
2
3
Francis, Josh
NA
La Verne
11.21
+1.5
2
4
McComb, Frank
9
Unattached
11.25
+1.5
2
5
Yamada, Yuki
12
Tokai University
11.26
+1.5
2
6
Johnson, Jeh
10
Occidental
11.26
+1.5
2
1
Carson, Aqel
9
Southwestern Col
11.28
+1.6
8
1
Michalik, Johnny
10
Chapman
11.42
+1.1
5
1
Ballios, Steven
11
Unattached
11.43
-0.4
3
7
Dalton, Kyle
10
Occidental
11.44
+1.5
2
2
Hinojosa, Art
10
La Verne
11.45
+1.0
4
2
Hayes, Brett
10
Concordia-Irvine
11.54
-0.4
3
3
Pendleton, Connor
9
Occidental
11.55
+1.0
4
4
Pham, Oliver
Unattached
11.59
+1.0
4
3
Ramirez, Rhett
12
Chapman
11.60
-0.4
3
1
Wiley, Alex
9
Southwestern Col
11.66
-0.8
7
4
Constantine, Brent
10
Concordia-Irvine
11.66
-0.4
3
2
Gould, Nelson
11
Chapman
11.70
+1.1
5
5
Goodenough, Kyle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
11.71
-0.4
3
8
Berry, Roy
10
Unattached
11.71
+1.5
2
3
Battenberg, Brad
Academy of S
11.80
+1.1
5
4
Black, Allen
12
Cal Poly Pomona
11.82
+1.1
5
5
Litwin, Trevor
10
Occidental
11.88
+1.1
5
1
Lopez, Jacob
10
La Verne
11.91
+0.5
6
6
Duan, Victor
12
California Tech
12.05
+1.1
5
5
Fontanilla, Gregory
9
Marymount Colleg
12.11
+1.0
4
2
Berk, Jonathan
11
Chapman
12.29
+0.5
6
3
Gerdeman, Trent
9
Chapman
12.46
+0.5
6
4
Yei, Kevin
11
California Tech
12.47
+0.5
6
2
Gammiere, Ty
11
Whittier
12.57
-0.8
7
3
Ho, Alec
9
California Tech
12.61
-0.8
7
2
Hutto, Isiah
NA
La Verne
12.68
+1.6
8
7
Piccolo, Ivano Del
9
Occidental
12.68
+1.1
5
4
II, Joseph T Patridge
12
Unattached
12.78
-0.8
7
5
Llerena, Berny
11
Chapman
14.23
-0.8
7
5
Makramalla, Kerollos
9
Vanguard
14.53
+0.5
6
6
Villanueva, Benjamin
Unattached
15.82
-0.8
7
6
Aguliar, Nick
10
La Verne
19.33
+1.0
4
--
Filho, Fernando Pereira
Brazil Confe
FS
+0.9
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Robertino
12
Cal Poly Pomona
22.04
+1.5
2
1
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
10
Unattached
22.06w
+2.1
1
2
Ballard, Malcolm
Unattached
22.19w
+2.1
1
1
O'Connor, Devante
WarriorFacti
22.24
+0.0
3
2
Slade, Jay
Unattached
22.28
+1.5
2
3
Kim, Yoseop
12
Goyangcity
22.30w
+2.1
1
4
Sunter, Stephen
10
Unattached
22.31w
+2.1
1
3
Solomon, Duane
11
Unattached
22.38
+1.5
2
4
Gamble, St. Ives
11
Concordia-Irvine
22.45
+1.5
2
1
Francis, Josh
NA
La Verne
22.46
+0.0
4
5
Filho, Fernando Pereira
Brazil Confe
22.48w
+2.1
1
5
Ren, Omachi
12
Tokai University
22.53
+1.5
2
2
Johnson, Jeh
10
Occidental
22.56
+0.0
3
3
Graves, Michael
Unattached
22.62
+0.0
3
6
Oshodin, Robert
11
La Verne
22.67
+1.5
2
1
Parker, Antwon
WarriorFacti
22.71
+0.2
5
2
Berry, Israel
9
Vanguard
22.75
+0.0
4
6
Shinada, Akihiro
12
Tokai University
22.85w
+2.1
1
1
Carson, Aqel
9
Southwestern Col
22.96
-1.1
10
7
Hamill, Michael
9
Unattached
22.99
+1.5
2
1
Pendleton, Connor
9
Occidental
23.03
-0.5
6
2
Conklin, Nicholas
9
Occidental
23.10
-0.5
6
3
Ramirez, Rhett
12
Chapman
23.13
+0.0
4
1
Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
23.15
-1.5
7
4
McComb, Frank
9
Unattached
23.19
+0.0
3
5
Woods, James
9
Unattached
23.23
+0.0
3
8
Sheldon, Avi
12
Pomona-Pitzer
23.24
+1.5
2
3
Bashor, Ben
10
La Verne
23.41
-0.5
6
4
Rosales, Kevin
9
Marymount Colleg
23.49
-0.5
6
6
Dalton, Kyle
10
Occidental
23.50
+0.0
3
2
Washington, Brandon
10
Cal Poly Pomona
23.52
-1.1
10
4
Hayes, Brett
10
Concordia-Irvine
23.52
+0.0
4
2
Constantine, Brent
10
Concordia-Irvine
23.60
+0.2
5
3
Aguilar, Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
23.64
-1.1
10
2
Turner, Derrick
11
Unattached
23.65
-1.5
7
3
Abele, Ryan
9
Pomona-Pitzer
23.65
+0.2
5
7
Mele, Scott
12
Whittier
23.82
+0.0
3
5
Falls, Shayon
10
Unattached
23.84
-0.5
6
1
Dewald, John
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
23.85
+0.0
9
4
McClain, Khalil
WarriorFacti
23.88
+0.2
5
3
Michalik, Johnny
10
Chapman
23.96
-1.5
7
4
Rashidi, Faraaz
9
Pomona-Pitzer
23.97
-1.5
7
5
Battenberg, Brad
Academy of S
24.16
-1.5
7
1
Vu, Ethan
9
Occidental
24.36
-1.6
8
5
Zeghbroek, Joris Van
9
Pomona-Pitzer
24.39
+0.2
5
2
Litwin, Trevor
10
Occidental
24.43
-1.6
8
3
Gross, Daniel
9
Occidental
24.47
-1.6
8
6
Grant, Jarome
10
Vanguard
24.47
-0.5
6
4
Davis, Husani
9
Southwestern Col
24.60
-1.1
10
5
Welch, Trevor
NA
La Verne
24.61
+0.0
4
2
Berk, Jonathan
11
Chapman
24.74
+0.0
9
5
Nuriddin, Omar
9
Whittier
24.76
-1.1
10
4
Duan, Victor
12
California Tech
24.77
-1.6
8
6
Jackson, Antonie
12
Unattached
24.85
+0.2
5
6
III, Isaac Richard
11
Unattached
25.00
-1.5
7
7
Gerdeman, Trent
9
Chapman
25.11
-1.5
7
5
Fontanilla, Gregory
9
Marymount Colleg
25.19
-1.6
8
3
Yei, Kevin
11
California Tech
25.21
+0.0
9
4
Ho, Alec
9
California Tech
25.39
+0.0
9
6
Chen, Neil
9
Pomona-Pitzer
25.55
-1.1
10
6
Piccolo, Ivano Del
9
Occidental
25.86
-1.6
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Robertino
12
Cal Poly Pomona
48.79
1
2
Vaca, Cam
11
Unattached
48.82
1
3
Kim, Yoseop
12
Goyangcity
49.01
1
4
Greenhowe, Marrico
Track West
49.20
1
5
Michinock, Charles
11
Unattached
49.62
1
1
King, Kyree
Unattached
49.73
2
6
Berry, Israel
9
Vanguard
49.76
1
7
Morris, Kenyon
12
Prodigy TC
49.79
1
1
Washington, Brandon
10
Cal Poly Pomona
50.22
7
2
Hubbard, Kyle
11
Unattached
50.22
2
1
Tribble, Auston
10
Redlands
50.25
3
2
Turner, Derrick
11
Unattached
50.52
3
3
Arechiga, Christopher
South Bay TC
50.58
2
3
O'Connor, Devante
WarriorFacti
50.60
3
4
Parker, Antwon
WarriorFacti
50.72
3
5
Morgan, Antwain
12
Redlands
50.88
3
4
Woods, James
9
Unattached
50.97
2
5
Jones, Khayree
12
La Verne
51.16
2
2
Aguilar, Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
51.24
7
1
McClain, Khalil
WarriorFacti
51.37
4
6
kanghee, Jeong
Goyangcity
51.83
2
2
Conklin, Nicholas
9
Occidental
52.38
4
1
Dewald, John
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
52.45
5
1
Alvarado, Bryan
9
Southwestern Col
52.50
6
2
Bashor, Ben
10
La Verne
52.80
5
7
Takada, Shuntaro
12
Tokai University
53.15
2
3
Davis, Husani
9
Southwestern Col
53.25
7
3
Mahre, Sean
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
53.29
5
4
Wiegand, Alex
9
Redlands
53.35
5
4
Nuriddin, Omar
9
Whittier
53.57
7
3
Capra, Gregory
11
Occidental
53.90
4
4
Wells-Anders, Chris
Unattached
53.95
4
2
Espy, Matt
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
54.20
6
6
Cody, Kolton
11
Unattached
54.62
3
5
Chhor, Pekthra
11
Redlands
54.63
4
5
Ballard, Malcolm
Unattached
54.68
5
6
Nilsson, Bryce
12
Concordia-Irvine
54.79
4
7
Graves, Michael
Unattached
55.02
3
3
Caparella, Daniel
9
Occidental
55.23
6
6
Welch, Trevor
NA
La Verne
55.50
5
7
Pournaghdi, Koorosh
12
Unattached
55.56
5
4
Gross, Daniel
9
Occidental
55.68
6
5
Larrieu, Ronald
Unattached
55.82
6
6
Garcia, Anthony
9
Whittier
1:00.44
6
--
Mooyong, Lee
Goyangcity
FS
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brandon
Unattached
2:25.18
1
2
Ingi, Hong
Goyangcity
2:31.71
1
3
Chavez, Alejandro
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:33.12
1
4
Lee, Kangback
Goyangcity
2:33.28
1
5
Lopez, Dominic
12
Redlands
2:33.46
1
1
Ignatius, Darian
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:33.54
2
6
Hightower, Mac
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:34.09
1
7
Galvez, Cesar
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:34.18
1
2
Ebiner, William
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:34.77
2
3
Hyden, Christopher
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:35.06
2
4
Seidel, William
Fluffy Bunny
2:35.63
2
1
Mora, Christian
10
Vanguard
2:35.99
3
5
Lujan, Julian
Unattached
2:36.38
2
8
Enriquez, Eric
Unattached
2:37.86
1
2
Forte, Jared
12
California Tech
2:38.49
3
6
Nichols, John
9
Redlands
2:39.85
2
3
Hayes, Bryan
10
La Verne
2:40.52
3
9
Hamlin, Mich
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:42.04
1
7
Tudor, Nick
11
Chapman
2:43.06
2
4
Braithwaite, Diondre
9
Southwestern Col
2:43.19
3
8
Earlywine, Jayden
12
La Verne
2:44.04
2
5
Jauregui, Phillip
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:44.17
3
6
Franco, Alec
9
La Verne
2:45.06
3
7
Mahre, Sean
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:46.76
3
8
Garcia-Magdaleno, Robert
11
Redlands
2:48.05
3
9
Tippett, Stephen
Unattached
2:48.81
2
10
Washington, Alonzo
10
Redlands
2:49.38
1
9
Brinson, Shane
Unattached
2:50.58
3
10
Flores, Hugo
11
Chapman
2:57.81
3
11
Skeele, Joey
9
Chapman
3:01.05
3
--
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
DNF
2
--
Pitari, Corrado
9
Whittier
DNF
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Espinoza, Joshua
12
Unattached
4:14.15
1
2
Molineux, Evan
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:15.91
1
3
Dominguez, Ruben
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:17.93
1
4
Huizar, Mark
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4:18.60
1
5
Horchler, Kevin
11
Biola
4:18.89
1
6
Messana, Paul
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:19.16
1
7
Jones, Justin
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:20.55
1
1
Stromberg, Grant
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:20.96
2
8
Daedler, Andrew
12
Biola
4:21.30
1
2
Karson, Jeremy
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:21.42
2
9
Blackwell, Robert
11
Concordia-Irvine
4:21.43
1
10
Stroud, Pryor
12
Pomona-Pitzer
4:22.11
1
3
Gomez, Francisco
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:22.45
2
4
Gutierrez, Michael
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:22.67
2
11
Ryan, Garrett
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:22.83
1
12
Huang, Kevin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:23.43
1
13
Glassey, Brian
12
Unattached
4:24.19
1
5
Diosdado, Issac
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:24.71
2
1
Shohfi, Jared
11
Vanguard
4:25.81
3
6
Corcoran, Leo
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4:26.08
2
7
Hathaway, Adam
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:26.56
2
8
Joseph, Jesse
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:26.92
2
9
Sincock, David
11
La Verne
4:27.44
2
1
Ponce, Carlos
10
Southwestern Col
4:30.77
4
10
Ogan, Justin
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:31.07
2
2
Tutland, Niko
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:32.07
3
3
Olsen, Hunter
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:32.24
3
11
Beatty, Nicholas
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:33.23
2
4
Suver, Kyle
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:34.30
3
5
Elliot, Gabriel
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:34.59
3
6
Banks, Nico
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:35.31
3
12
Gutierrez, Jesus
12
Unattached
4:35.44
2
13
Ravera, Kyle
9
Cal Poly DC
4:35.95
2
7
Cook, Matt
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:36.08
3
14
Maldonado, Christopher
10
Unattached
4:36.69
2
8
Kiefer, J.P
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:37.23
3
9
Clausen, Will
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:37.81
3
2
Rosario, Alejandro
9
Southwestern Col
4:38.48
4
15
Rigby, Ben
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:39.06
2
10
Barraugh, Collin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:39.43
3
11
Kannan, Siddarth
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:39.74
3
16
Cabrera, Daniel
Unattached
4:40.16
2
12
Carlos, Uriel
Unattached
4:42.34
3
3
Robison, Arch
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:44.89
4
13
Beurden, Peter-John Van
12
Cal Poly DC
4:46.13
3
17
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
4:46.21
2
4
Martinez, Mario
Unattached
4:46.47
4
5
Gerken, Max
Unattached
4:47.67
4
6
Patron, Jonathan
9
Southwestern Col
4:49.31
4
7
Apricoa, Andres
Unattached
4:50.30
4
8
lopez, Diego
10
Unattached
4:51.00
4
9
Kliegl, Nathan
Unattached
4:51.11
4
10
Pallares, Edwardo
9
Southwestern Col
4:54.57
4
11
Schechter, Evan
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:56.01
4
12
Mercado, Emmanuel
9
Unattached
4:56.73
4
13
Mitchell, Adam
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:57.95
4
14
Schein, Steve
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:59.40
4
15
Kwong, Raymond
11
La Verne
5:02.66
4
16
Flores, Hugo
11
Chapman
5:17.53
4
17
Haack, Chris
9
California Tech
5:29.31
4
--
Lombardo, Alex
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sealand, Joshua
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
8:35.81
1
2
Girodias, Benjamin
12
Pomona-Pitzer
8:37.75
1
3
Glassey, Brian
12
Unattached
8:40.58
1
4
Beruman, Cesar
11
Cal Poly Pomona
8:41.00
1
5
Hayes, Bryan
10
La Verne
8:42.18
1
6
Martinez, George
10
Southwestern Col
8:43.03
1
7
Bhagavathi, Aditya
11
California Tech
8:43.28
1
8
Valle, Nolan del
10
Unattached
8:47.18
1
9
Wanser, Blake
12
Unattached
8:47.54
1
10
Dominguez, John
11
Cal Poly Pomona
8:48.18
1
11
Gutierrez, Jesus
12
Unattached
8:48.37
1
12
Mejia, Miguel
11
Concordia-Irvine
8:48.59
1
13
Bolt, Chris
12
Redlands
8:48.74
1
14
Ponce, Carlos
10
Southwestern Col
8:52.39
1
15
Banks, Nico
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
8:52.45
1
16
Hernandez, Edvin
9
LA Trade Tech
8:54.19
1
17
Pankratz, Garrett
11
Cal Poly Pomona
8:55.01
1
18
Miller, Kyle
9
Cal Poly Pomona
8:56.83
1
19
Owlett, Bob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
8:57.67
1
20
Mireles, Izzak
10
Unattached
8:58.71
1
21
Maldonado, Christopher
10
Unattached
8:58.92
1
22
Lee, Ian
11
Redlands
9:02.18
1
1
Alvarado, Bryan
9
Southwestern Col
9:02.96
2
23
Biezen, Austin Van
11
Cal Poly Pomona
9:03.39
1
24
Ravera, Kyle
9
Cal Poly DC
9:03.64
1
25
Carlos, Uriel
Unattached
9:04.63
1
26
Newton-Neal, Tommy
Unattached
9:05.42
1
27
Mitchell, Alex
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:06.77
1
28
DeAtley, Zach
10
Vanguard
9:10.02
1
2
Rosario, Alejandro
9
Southwestern Col
9:10.84
2
29
Mauro, Alex
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:11.26
1
3
Galindo, David
9
Redlands
9:13.69
2
30
Unger, Sean
9
Redlands
9:14.07
1
4
Espino, Luis
9
Pomona-Pitzer
9:16.07
2
31
Earlywine, Jayden
12
La Verne
9:16.73
1
5
Jones, Ryan
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:17.21
2
6
Anderson, Danyon
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:17.47
2
7
Cabrera, Daniel
Unattached
9:17.55
2
32
Nagpal, Abhinav
10
Redlands
9:17.59
1
33
Meier, Nathan
11
Redlands
9:19.19
1
8
Mulligan, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:20.97
2
9
Larrieu, Ronald
Unattached
9:22.26
2
10
Beurden, Peter-John Van
12
Cal Poly DC
9:22.76
2
34
Reid, Chris
11
Chapman
9:26.33
1
11
Patron, Jonathan
9
Southwestern Col
9:28.64
2
12
Anemogiannis, Alex
11
California Tech
9:29.42
2
13
Martinez, Mario
Unattached
9:31.37
2
14
Arredondo, Antonio
10
Unattached
9:35.40
2
15
lopez, Diego
10
Unattached
9:36.15
2
16
Franco, Alec
9
La Verne
9:37.31
2
17
higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:37.33
2
18
Ramirez, Juan
Unattached
9:42.56
2
19
Aparicio, Andres
Unattached
9:44.23
2
20
Alvarez, Bruce
9
Southwestern Col
9:45.21
2
21
Garcia, David
10
Redlands
9:45.91
2
22
Chazin, Erik
10
Redlands
9:47.17
2
35
Kiefer, JD
10
Pomona-Pitzer
9:48.55
1
23
Pallares, Edwardo
9
Southwestern Col
9:49.06
2
24
Garcia, Luis
12
Redlands
11:31.11
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliveira, Jo�o Vitor d
Brazil Confe
14.65
+0.3
1
2
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
15.28
+0.3
1
1
Romo, Marcus
11
Cal Poly Pomona
15.61
+0.2
2
3
La-Anyane, Afari
9
Redlands
15.75
+0.3
1
2
Redman, Chad
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.01
+0.2
2
4
Grant, Jarome
10
Vanguard
16.41
+0.3
1
5
Berry, Roy
10
Unattached
16.89
+0.3
1
3
Cunha, Caleb
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.97
+0.2
2
4
Nicholls, Jason
10
La Verne
17.01
+0.2
2
6
Wiegand, Alex
9
Redlands
17.53
+0.3
1
--
Martinez, Jose
9
Southwestern Col
DNF
+0.2
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milosch, Chris
12
Unattached
52.58
1
2
Oliveira, Jo�o Vitor d
Brazil Confe
52.62
1
3
Wong, Jesse
11
Occidental
57.35
1
4
Cunha, Caleb
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
58.61
1
1
Romo, Marcus
11
Cal Poly Pomona
58.91
2
5
Johnson, Carter
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:01.75
1
2
Depinna, Lucas
11
Whittier
1:02.46
2
3
Davis, Daniel
9
Southwestern Col
1:07.78
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oshodin
,
Jones
,
NA
,
Aguliar
La Verne
43.53
1
2
Constant
,
Dombrows
,
Hayes
,
Gamble
Concordia-Irvine
43.78
1
3
Gould
,
Ramirez
,
Celentan
,
Bouldin
Chapman
44.11
1
4
Davis
,
Martinez
,
Lockett
,
Wiley
Southwestern Col
44.23
1
5
Abele
,
Rashidi
,
Zeghbroe
,
Sheldon
Pomona-Pitzer
44.36
1
--
Wong
,
Catolico
,
Redman
,
Dewald
Claremont-Mudd-S
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tribble
,
Chhor
,
Lopez
,
Morgan
Redlands
3:25.21
1
2
Jones
,
Mathkour
,
Molineux
,
Jones
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:26.77
1
3
Romo
,
Salgado
,
Hamlin
,
Galvez
Cal Poly Pomona
3:27.03
1
1
Relay Team
Unattached
3:28.22
2
2
Cunha
,
Hightowe
,
Sealand
,
Lombardo
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:28.50
2
3
Oshodin
,
Bashor
,
NA
,
Kwong
La Verne
3:29.34
2
4
Goodenou
,
Chavez
,
Ignatius
,
Jeffries
Cal Poly Pomona
3:30.00
1
5
Alvarado
,
Braithwa
,
Martinez
,
Garcia
Southwestern Col
3:30.44
1
4
Washingt
,
Wiegand
,
Nichols
,
Garcia-M
Redlands
3:33.75
2
5
Berry
,
Grant
,
Shohfi
,
Mora
Vanguard
3:34.95
2
1
Dewald
,
Mahre
,
Clausen
,
Jauregui
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:35.59
3
6
Johnson
,
Sheldon
,
Kopperud
,
Rashidi
Pomona-Pitzer
3:36.41
1
6
Caparell
,
Capra
,
Gross
,
Vu
Occidental
3:37.36
2
7
Nicholls
,
Lopez
,
Sincock
,
Aguliar
La Verne
3:38.74
2
8
Bouldin
,
Tudor
,
Gould
,
Ramirez
Chapman
3:39.37
2
7
Pitari
,
Mele
,
Garcia
,
Depinna
Whittier
3:46.21
1
2
Chen
,
Zeghbroe
,
Abele
,
Tan
Pomona-Pitzer
3:47.45
3
--
Relay Team
Goyangcity
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Mason
12
Unattached
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
2
Marie, Timothy St.
12
Whittier
14.00m
(45'11)
1
3
Gura, Chris
10
La Verne
13.72m
(45'0)
1
4
Reed, Reginald
9
Pomona-Pitzer
13.01m
(42'8)
1
5
Perrella, Sam
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.01m
(42'8)
1
6
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
7
Carrasco, Andrew
10
La Verne
12.65m
(41'6)
1
1
Rich, Alex
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.39m
(40'7.75)
2
8
Brousard, Kevin
Usaba
12.37m
(40'7)
1
9
Abernathy, Lant
12
Redlands
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
10
Monteir-Williams, Joaqui
9
Cal Poly Pomona
12.04m
(39'6)
1
11
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
2
Reinbolz, Matt
10
La Verne
11.86m
(38'10.75)
2
3
Uribe, Christopher
11
Unattached
11.85m
(38'10.5)
2
4
Yaeger, Sam
10
Redlands
11.70m
(38'4.5)
2
5
Ramirez, Alex
10
Whittier
11.17m
(36'7.75)
2
6
Randall, TJ
NA
La Verne
11.09m
(36'4.5)
2
7
Gressner, Tyler
11
Whittier
10.74m
(35'2.75)
2
8
Osherow, Anthony
11
Whittier
9.50m
(31'2)
2
9
Anda, Christian De
9
Chapman
9.42m
(30'10.75)
2
10
Davis, Todd
11
Redlands
8.63m
(28'3.75)
2
11
Munguia, Mauro
11
Whittier
7.51m
(24'7.5)
2
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torie, Micheal
Ironwood TC
60.00m
(196'10)
1
2
Brousard, Kevin
Usaba
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
3
Rich, Alex
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
4
Marie, Timothy St.
12
Whittier
43.15m
(141'6.75)
1
5
Word, Braxton
9
Fullerton (JC)
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
6
Perrella, Sam
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
39.74m
(130'4.5)
1
7
Gura, Chris
10
La Verne
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
8
Monteir-Williams, Joaqui
9
Cal Poly Pomona
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
1
Reed, Reginald
9
Pomona-Pitzer
36.83m
(120'10)
2
2
Ramirez, Alex
10
Whittier
35.91m
(117'9.75)
2
3
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
35.85m
(117'7.25)
2
9
Reinbolz, Matt
10
La Verne
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
10
Abernathy, Lant
12
Redlands
34.19m
(112'2)
1
11
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
4
Yaeger, Sam
10
Redlands
33.89m
(111'2.25)
2
5
Hernandez, Nelson
9
Fullerton (JC)
31.51m
(103'4.5)
2
6
Randall, TJ
NA
La Verne
28.96m
(95'0)
2
7
Gressner, Tyler
11
Whittier
28.37m
(93'0.75)
2
8
Jeffries, Brady
9
Cal Poly Pomona
27.15m
(89'0.75)
2
9
Luna, Carlos
9
Fullerton (JC)
26.78m
(87'10.25)
2
10
Crews, Spencer
12
Whittier
24.49m
(80'4)
2
11
Munguia, Mauro
11
Whittier
24.20m
(79'4.75)
2
12
Davis, Todd
11
Redlands
22.24m
(72'11.5)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birthwhistle, Conner
Unattached
59.46m
(195'0.75)
2
1
Perez, David
12
Cal Poly Pomona
53.07m
(174'1.25)
1
2
Aylward, Calvin
9
Pomona-Pitzer
52.29m
(171'6.5)
1
2
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
47.30m
(155'2)
2
3
Renteria, David
12
Unattached
46.35m
(152'0.75)
1
4
Gilmore, Benjamin
12
Unattached
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
5
Naon, Josh
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
43.60m
(143'0.5)
1
6
Nicholls, Jason
10
La Verne
41.61m
(136'6)
1
7
Uribe, Christopher
11
Unattached
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
8
Pavlovics, Jacob
10
La Verne
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
3
Abernathy, Lant
12
Redlands
39.34m
(129'0.75)
2
4
Ramirez, Carlos
10
La Verne
37.81m
(124'0.5)
2
5
Gressner, Tyler
11
Whittier
35.49m
(116'5)
2
6
Davis, Todd
11
Redlands
32.07m
(105'2.5)
2
7
Munguia, Mauro
11
Whittier
27.20m
(89'2.75)
2
8
Crews, Spencer
12
Whittier
26.49m
(86'10.75)
2
--
Osherow, Anthony
11
Whittier
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rich, Alex
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
46.96m
(154'0.75)
1
2
Carrasco, Andrew
10
La Verne
46.88m
(153'9.5)
1
3
Gura, Chris
10
La Verne
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
4
Perrella, Sam
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
5
Hill, Morgan
11
California Tech
36.09m
(118'4.75)
1
6
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
7
Osherow, Matthew
11
Whittier
33.68m
(110'5.75)
1
8
Yaeger, Sam
10
Redlands
33.19m
(108'10.5)
1
9
Word, Braxton
9
Fullerton (JC)
27.03m
(88'8)
1
10
Luna, Carlos
9
Fullerton (JC)
23.13m
(75'10.5)
1
11
Hernandez, Nelson
9
Fullerton (JC)
22.54m
(73'11.25)
1
--
Randall, TJ
NA
La Verne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vandi, Idean
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reinbolz, Matt
10
La Verne
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Tyler
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Dispenza, Matt
9
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Gonzalez, James
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Yamashita, Ryuhei
12
Tokai University
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Walton, Taylor
9
Occidental
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Clark, Peirce
12
Redlands
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Heimdahl, Drew
9
Redlands
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Sagely, Mitchell
11
Cal Poly Pomona
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Pavlovics, Jacob
10
La Verne
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Rosales, Kevin
9
Marymount Colleg
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Jeffries, Brady
9
Cal Poly Pomona
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
13
Nicholls, Jason
10
La Verne
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
14
graf, michael
11
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
15
Piccolo, Ivano Del
9
Occidental
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Redman, Chad
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
--
Goodenough, Kyle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Tang, Derek
NA
La Verne
NH
(--)
1
--
Nemeth, Stephen
10
Occidental
NH
(--)
1
--
Frapwell, Kolten
10
La Verne
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shiroyama, Shotarou
12
Tokai University
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Wong, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
3
Dispenza, Matt
9
Unattached
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
1
Bouldin, Mitchell
10
Chapman
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
2
4
Ikechi, Celestine
Unattached
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
1
Wiley, Alex
9
Southwestern Col
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
3
5
Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Rosales, Kevin
9
Marymount Colleg
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Lopez, Jacob
10
La Verne
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Shirahase, Haruya
12
Tokai University
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Celentano, Mark
10
Chapman
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
2
9
Hinojosa, Art
10
La Verne
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
3
Catolico, Davis
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
2
2
Solomon, Isaac
10
Pomona-Pitzer
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
3
3
Burks, Cameron
10
Fullerton (JC)
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
3
4
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
2
5
Duran, Elijah
10
Occidental
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
2
6
Jeffries, Brady
9
Cal Poly Pomona
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
2
7
Grant, Jarome
10
Vanguard
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
2
4
Gammiere, Ty
11
Whittier
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
3
5
Mckee, Zedric
9
Fullerton (JC)
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
3
6
Nemeth, Stephen
10
Occidental
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
3
7
Braithwaite, Deon
9
Southwestern Col
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
3
8
Makramalla, Kerollos
9
Vanguard
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
3
10
Tang, Derek
NA
La Verne
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Llerena, Berny
11
Chapman
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
3
10
Villanueva, Benjamin
Unattached
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
3
--
Harlan, Brenden
9
Redlands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, De'Andre
Unattached
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Hampton, Genesis
Unattached
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Wong, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Harlan, Brenden
9
Redlands
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
6
Gbondo, Emmanuel
12
Concordia-Irvine
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Woods, James
9
Unattached
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
1
Hutto, Isiah
NA
La Verne
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
2
2
Duran, Elijah
10
Occidental
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
2
8
Corona, Josiah
10
Concordia-Irvine
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Solomon, Isaac
10
Pomona-Pitzer
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Frapwell, Kolten
10
La Verne
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
2
--
Catolico, Davis
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wong, Jesse
11
Occidental
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mantor, Rodger
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Ellerbee, Justin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Dombrowski, Thomas
12
Concordia-Irvine
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Allen, Austin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Black, Allen
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Adler, Jacob
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Wagenveld, Michael
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Macwillie, John
11
Concordia-Irvine
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Nemeth, Stephen
10
Occidental
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Bodenbender, Zane
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
McKinney, Aaron
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Goodenough, Kyle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Tran, Jeff
NA
Biola
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
15
Schwartz, Sumner
9
Occidental
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
16
Cooney, Jackson
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
17
Hull, Brandon
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
18
Pulgarin, Andres
NA
La Verne
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Ng, Travis
NA
La Verne
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
20
Ellis, John
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
21
Ramirez, Carlos
10
La Verne
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
22
graf, michael
11
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
23
Laufer, Iain
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
2.90m
(9'6)
1
24
La-Anyane, Afari
9
Redlands
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Cassidy, Quinn
9
Pomona-Pitzer
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Tyra
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.34w
+2.2
1
2
Goynes, Joi
12
Vanguard
12.35w
+2.2
1
1
Alise, Sirena
WarriorFacti
12.37
-0.1
3
3
Holcomb, Taylor
9
Biola
12.45w
+2.2
1
4
Hagen, Casey
Unattached
12.51w
+2.2
1
5
Ramos, Jasmine
10
Redlands
12.61w
+2.2
1
6
Ramey, Ashley
11
Vanguard
12.70w
+2.2
1
7
Rehn, Kamarria
10
CS San Marcos
12.76w
+2.2
1
2
Heisinger, Emily
9
Biola
12.84
-0.1
3
1
Knaub, Madi
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.85
+1.1
2
8
Brooks, Sophie
9
Redlands
12.86w
+2.2
1
2
White, Megan
12
Concordia-Irvine
12.87
+1.1
2
3
Greenberg, Nicole
9
Chapman
13.02
+1.1
2
4
Chu, Fiona
11
Chapman
13.09
+1.1
2
3
Bailey, Shaman
10
Unattached
13.11
-0.1
3
5
Spencer, Tanesha
12
La Verne
13.22
+1.1
2
4
Fox, Schuyler
10
Pomona-Pitzer
13.26
-0.1
3
6
Smith, Alexa
10
La Verne
13.43
+1.1
2
1
Khil, Julie
10
Occidental
13.45
+0.7
4
5
Gunderson, Mishayla
10
Concordia-Irvine
13.45
-0.1
3
2
Hernandez, Lauren
9
Vanguard
13.46
+0.7
4
3
Meyers, Ellen
9
Redlands
13.47
+0.7
4
1
Meza, Maria Belen
11
Chapman
13.51
+0.2
5
4
Monahan, Stephanie
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.55
+0.7
4
5
Hitchcock, Danika
10
Unattached
13.56
+0.7
4
6
Vigil, Samantha
10
Redlands
13.60
-0.1
3
6
Bliss, Alyssa
10
Chapman
13.61
+0.7
4
7
Sakamura, Shizuka
12
Tokai University
13.62
-0.1
3
2
Baker, Olivia
10
Occidental
13.70
+0.2
5
3
Barton, Katie
12
Pomona-Pitzer
13.78
+0.2
5
7
Williams, Jazmine
10
La Verne
13.79
+0.7
4
7
Fisher, Deshawna
Unattached
13.86
+1.1
2
8
Mansfield, Jaemi
11
Chapman
13.86
+0.7
4
1
Walker, Jacqueline
10
Whittier
13.87
-1.1
6
4
Hinkel, Rachael
11
Occidental
13.88
+0.2
5
5
Chambers, Ayana
9
Vanguard
13.91
+0.2
5
8
Ellison, Lauren
Unattached
13.96
-0.1
3
2
Buhnerkempe, Katie
9
Concordia-Irvine
14.23
-1.1
6
6
Walters, Elise
11
Redlands
14.40
+0.2
5
8
Barnes, Frances
11
Cal Poly Pomona
14.45
+1.1
2
7
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
14.49
+0.2
5
8
Nakatsu, Larissa
12
Pomona-Pitzer
14.57
+0.2
5
3
Levin, Jessie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
14.79
-1.1
6
4
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
15.33
-1.1
6
5
Li, Katie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
16.03
-1.1
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burt, Faith
Unattached
25.11
+0.3
1
2
Goacher, Jennifer
11
Concordia-Irvine
25.96
+0.3
1
3
Goynes, Joi
12
Vanguard
25.98
+0.3
1
1
Abraham, Tyra
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
26.05w
+2.9
2
4
Tarleton, Hanna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
26.06
+0.3
1
1
Odili-Obi, Nkechi
South Bay TC
26.14
+1.6
3
5
Nguyen, Ailene
11
Pomona-Pitzer
26.14
+0.3
1
2
Heisinger, Emily
9
Biola
26.24w
+2.9
2
2
Chu, Fiona
11
Chapman
26.30
+1.6
3
3
White, Megan
12
Concordia-Irvine
26.40w
+2.9
2
4
Knaub, Madi
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
26.41w
+2.9
2
3
Ramos, Jasmine
10
Redlands
26.42
+1.6
3
1
Harper, Kassidy
9
Southwestern Col
26.95
+0.7
6
5
Smith, Alexa
10
La Verne
27.00w
+2.9
2
4
Ramey, Ashley
11
Vanguard
27.02
+1.6
3
6
Hollshwandner, Amy
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
27.14w
+2.9
2
6
Jacoub, Makayla
11
Cal Poly Pomona
27.16
+0.3
1
1
Bliss, Alex
10
Chapman
27.22
+0.7
4
7
Richards-Maynard, Mariah
11
Cal Poly Pomona
27.30
+0.3
1
2
Perkins, Charrion
9
Southwestern Col
27.61
+0.7
6
5
Gunderson, Mishayla
10
Concordia-Irvine
27.65
+1.6
3
2
Khil, Julie
10
Occidental
27.92
+0.7
4
6
Ross, Laniesha
11
Whittier
28.10
+1.6
3
3
Monahan, Stephanie
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
28.20
+0.7
4
4
Hernandez, Lauren
9
Vanguard
28.23
+0.7
4
7
Bliss, Alyssa
10
Chapman
28.23
+1.6
3
5
Vigil, Samantha
10
Redlands
28.29
+0.7
4
1
Ellison, Lauren
Unattached
28.63
+1.6
5
7
Spencer, Tanesha
12
La Verne
28.70w
+2.9
2
6
Mansfield, Jaemi
11
Chapman
28.87
+0.7
4
2
Gedye, GiGi
9
Pomona-Pitzer
29.05
+1.6
5
3
Odom, Sheldon
9
Whittier
29.07
+0.7
6
7
Williams, Jazmine
10
La Verne
29.09
+0.7
4
3
Campbell, Olivia
9
Pomona-Pitzer
29.16
+1.6
5
4
Buhnerkempe, Katie
9
Concordia-Irvine
29.18
+0.7
6
8
Hinkel, Rachael
11
Occidental
29.36
+0.7
4
4
Kerester, Jamie
10
Pomona-Pitzer
29.70
+1.6
5
5
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
30.05
+1.6
5
5
Liu, Mira
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
30.42
+0.7
6
6
Miller, Rachel
11
Pomona-Pitzer
30.54
+1.6
5
7
Kammer, Kaisa
12
Redlands
30.57
+1.6
5
6
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
31.28
+0.7
6
8
Thornley, Mikayla
NA
La Verne
31.72
+1.6
5
7
Li, Katie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
32.27
+0.7
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burt, Faith
Unattached
57.08
1
2
Lizaola, Crystal
11
Unattached
57.70
1
3
Tarleton, Hanna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
58.55
1
4
Goacher, Jennifer
11
Concordia-Irvine
59.04
1
5
McNulty, Brenna
9
Unattached
1:00.26
1
1
Odili-Obi, Nkechi
South Bay TC
1:00.40
2
2
Banobi, Catherine
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1:00.74
2
3
Zhou, Sophia
9
Unattached
1:00.91
2
6
Syed, Saniya
Unattached
1:00.93
1
4
Grigore, Genevieve
12
CS San Marcos
1:00.99
2
7
Ross, Laniesha
11
Whittier
1:01.97
1
1
Martinez, Tatiana
11
Unattached
1:02.04
3
5
White, Ayana
11
CS San Marcos
1:02.14
2
1
Perkins, Charrion
9
Southwestern Col
1:02.31
5
2
Keller, Justine
9
Redlands
1:03.28
3
6
Nunez, Anasazi
9
CS San Marcos
1:03.28
2
2
Harper, Kassidy
9
Southwestern Col
1:03.95
5
7
Blalock, Alexandra
12
Redlands
1:03.96
2
3
Cresta, Tracy
10
Redlands
1:04.03
3
4
West, Halie
9
Redlands
1:04.52
3
5
Foster, Casey
12
Redlands
1:04.58
3
1
Delucchi, Sara
10
Chapman
1:04.82
4
6
Caldwell, Angelyn
11
La Verne
1:05.02
3
2
Meraz, Dory
10
Unattached
1:05.34
4
3
Sandoval, Carmen
10
La Verne
1:05.49
4
4
Belchere, Meghan
11
Concordia-Irvine
1:05.91
4
3
Gedye, GiGi
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:06.34
5
5
Kerester, Jamie
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1:07.06
4
7
Crain, Courtney
9
Redlands
1:07.13
3
6
Paraiso, Kayla
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:07.48
4
8
Webb, India
9
Unattached
1:07.89
1
8
Abney, Ashlee
Unattached
1:08.07
2
7
Liu, Mira
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:09.05
4
8
Gallegos, Kendall
10
Concordia-Irvine
1:10.38
4
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
chunyu, wang
9
Unattached
2:52.63
1
2
Mejia, Carmen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:54.17
1
3
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:55.37
1
4
Kuzminski, Charlotte
11
CS San Marcos
2:55.97
1
5
Hermansson, Hanna
9
Marymount Colleg
2:58.07
1
6
Estell, Marline
12
Unattached
2:58.59
1
7
Lane, Cristen
10
CS San Marcos
2:58.64
1
8
Hunt, Kellian
11
Biola
2:58.86
1
1
Baddorf, Ashli
10
Cal Poly Pomona
3:00.58
2
2
Osnaya, Angelyca
11
Unattached
3:01.53
2
3
Arvidson, Brooke
11
Biola
3:02.47
2
4
Clark, Michelle
11
Biola
3:02.62
2
5
Bell, Kathleen
11
Biola
3:02.67
2
9
Girolamo, Tina
11
CS San Marcos
3:03.91
1
6
Sichko, Stassja
12
Pomona-Pitzer
3:04.99
2
1
Moreno, Velveth
Unattached
3:06.26
4
10
Gallardo, Salena
11
CS San Marcos
3:06.78
1
1
Murray, Alisa
10
Biola
3:06.79
3
7
Jorgensen, Kaylee
9
Redlands
3:06.86
2
11
Solorio, Amanda
9
CS San Marcos
3:08.79
1
8
Ramirez, Andrea
11
La Verne
3:09.21
2
9
Monoszlay, Casey
9
Cal Poly Pomona
3:09.39
2
2
Ramirez, Cathryne
10
Chapman
3:11.15
3
3
Lowe, Olivia
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3:13.15
3
4
Chang, Sarah
9
La Verne
3:13.74
3
5
Atyeo, Caroline
9
California Tech
3:14.43
3
6
Shirey, Jasmine
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:14.77
3
7
Yee, Michiko
10
Chapman
3:15.08
3
10
Arnett, Alexandra
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:15.54
2
8
Tomlinson, Kalin
9
Cal Poly Pomona
3:16.13
3
9
Martinez, Olympia
9
Unattached
3:17.10
3
11
Guthormsen, Emily
9
Redlands
3:20.55
2
10
Barron, Jasmine
11
Concordia-Irvine
3:21.51
3
2
Cantera, Karina
9
Southwestern Col
3:22.05
4
11
Brookshire, Rae
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:25.74
3
3
Demaree, Carolyn
10
Redlands
3:35.09
4
4
Bennet, Maddie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3:35.48
4
12
Bellack, Alley
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:35.61
2
5
Mejia, Erika
9
Chapman
3:37.49
4
6
Nguyen, Emily
9
La Verne
3:45.68
4
7
Jourdan, Nicole
12
Chapman
3:46.24
4
8
Zepeda, Evelyn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:51.71
4
9
Macarchuk, Ashley
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:01.77
4
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gasner, Anika
11
Biola
4:57.86
1
2
Olowora, Aminat
9
Southwestern Col
5:01.00
1
3
Weigel, Maya
10
Pomona-Pitzer
5:01.57
1
4
Mostatabi, Sara
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:04.98
1
5
Lopez, Regina
12
Cal Poly Pomona
5:08.80
1
6
McKillop, Bryn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:11.48
1
7
Lehr, Jen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:16.03
1
8
Booker, Symone
10
Cal Poly Pomona
5:17.85
1
9
Willian, Caroline
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:20.77
1
10
Espinoza, Ashley
10
Cal Poly Pomona
5:27.74
1
1
Sichko, Stassja
12
Pomona-Pitzer
5:28.13
2
2
Scott, Amber
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:28.25
2
3
Sroczynski, Nicole
11
Cal Poly Pomona
5:28.60
2
11
Knott, Danielle
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:28.73
1
4
Reeves, Chloe
11
Cal Poly Pomona
5:29.35
2
5
Croy, Stephanie
9
Biola
5:33.02
2
12
Kung, Ilima
11
Biola
5:34.03
1
13
Porter, Bayleigh
10
Vanguard
5:35.74
1
6
Stanislaw, Lauren
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:40.16
2
7
Collins, Lauren
12
Pomona-Pitzer
5:42.46
2
8
Muenzen, Kathleen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:43.91
2
1
LeGrand, Kaya
12
Pomona-Pitzer
5:55.91
3
9
Valdez, Andrea
NA
La Verne
5:57.52
2
2
Faust, Julie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
6:03.93
3
10
Owen, Cassandra
Unattached
6:04.42
2
3
Langaynor, Danica
9
La Verne
6:06.16
3
4
Wilson, Remy
10
Pomona-Pitzer
6:09.95
3
5
Ponce, Norma Muniz
9
Marymount Colleg
6:10.61
3
6
Green, Ellen
11
Pomona-Pitzer
6:15.93
3
11
Mejia, Erika
9
Chapman
6:19.44
2
12
Wanous, Sara
10
Chapman
6:20.29
2
7
Vasquez, Jasmine
9
Southwestern Col
6:26.29
3
8
Yao, Tracy
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
6:37.63
3
9
Jourdan, Nicole
12
Chapman
6:42.38
3
10
O'Brien, Summer
10
La Verne
6:43.10
3
11
Dayrit, Dominique
10
Vanguard
6:43.99
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olowora, Aminat
9
Southwestern Col
9:56.59
1
2
Bell, Ashley
11
Concordia-Irvine
9:57.84
1
3
Lopez, Regina
12
Cal Poly Pomona
10:02.90
1
4
Myers, Kate
Club Ed Runn
10:05.73
1
5
Blum, Bridget
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:06.81
1
6
Lopez, Sabrina
Skechers
10:08.78
1
7
Rodriguez, Natalie
9
CS San Marcos
10:12.44
1
8
Conde, Arielly
Skechers
10:12.48
1
9
Bouvatte, Kate
12
CS San Marcos
10:12.65
1
10
Lyle, Della
12
Redlands
10:15.22
1
11
Ramirez, Andrea
11
La Verne
10:18.49
1
12
Padilla, Grace
SoCal Roadrunner
10:26.49
1
13
Smith, Bailey
9
CS San Marcos
10:27.32
1
14
McGinnis, Terra
10
CS San Marcos
10:29.68
1
15
Gulli, Sarah
12
Cal Poly Pomona
10:32.70
1
16
Roberts, Lauren
11
Redlands
10:35.67
1
17
Wu, Taia
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:41.90
1
18
Spees, Kaitlyn
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:43.09
1
19
Mow, Rachel
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:49.14
1
20
Cantu, Roselyn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:50.61
1
1
Gonzales, Erika
9
Southwestern Col
11:00.38
2
21
Shepard, Anna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
11:00.55
1
2
Gallegos, Geanna
10
Cal Poly Pomona
11:01.23
2
3
Andersen, Micalya
9
Cal Poly Pomona
11:03.15
2
4
Collins, Lauren
12
Pomona-Pitzer
11:09.69
2
5
Lee, Kamalei
10
La Verne
11:18.25
2
6
Broderick, Laura
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
11:22.90
2
7
Sprock, Raina
9
Redlands
11:29.05
2
8
LeGrand, Kaya
12
Pomona-Pitzer
11:35.78
2
9
Otto, Taylor
9
Cal Poly Pomona
11:36.82
2
10
Stansbury, Amber
12
Redlands
11:38.44
2
11
Gardner, Abby
10
Pomona-Pitzer
11:38.83
2
12
Covarrubias, Kassandra
10
Southwestern Col
11:58.81
2
13
Wanous, Sara
10
Chapman
12:00.57
2
14
Legault, Stephanie
9
Southwestern Col
12:01.60
2
15
Wilson, Remy
10
Pomona-Pitzer
12:15.08
2
16
Devine, Megan
10
Redlands
12:58.96
2
17
Green, Ellen
11
Pomona-Pitzer
13:05.68
2
18
Snider, Leah
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
13:12.18
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tiana
Unattached
13.67
-0.9
1
1
Alise, Sirena
WarriorFacti
14.15
-0.2
3
2
Rosario, Amber
WarriorFacti
14.49
-0.2
3
2
Hollie, Brittany
12
CS San Marcos
15.07
-0.9
1
1
Richards-Maynard, Mariah
11
Cal Poly Pomona
15.34
+0.5
2
3
Smith, Alison
10
Redlands
15.55
-0.9
1
4
Hollshwandner, Amy
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15.64
-0.9
1
5
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
15.89
-0.9
1
3
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
16.24
-0.2
3
4
Williams, Jasmine
10
Fullerton (JC)
16.32
-0.2
3
6
Dworak, Morgan
9
Biola
16.36
-0.9
1
7
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
16.39
-0.9
1
8
Miller, Cora
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.49
-0.9
1
2
Dunne, Isabelle
9
Occidental
16.59
+0.5
2
5
Duckett, Katrina
9
Southwestern Col
17.05
-0.2
3
3
Crain, Courtney
9
Redlands
17.19
+0.5
2
4
Chambers, Ayana
9
Vanguard
17.25
+0.5
2
5
Hinkel, Rachael
11
Occidental
17.33
+0.5
2
6
Ramey, Ashley
11
Vanguard
17.38
+0.5
2
7
Walters, Elise
11
Redlands
18.21
+0.5
2
6
Thayer, Destinee
9
Southwestern Col
18.39
-0.2
3
8
Widen, Amanda
9
Redlands
21.78
+0.5
2
--
Johnson, Larissa
9
Southwestern Col
DNF
-0.2
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorriz, Gloria
12
Unattached
1:04.79
1
2
Dunne, Isabelle
9
Occidental
1:05.54
1
3
Stewart, Rebecca
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:07.31
1
4
Toliver, Jessica
10
CS San Marcos
1:07.61
1
5
Barton, Katie
12
Pomona-Pitzer
1:08.41
1
1
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
1:08.42
2
6
Ransom, Megan
10
Biola
1:08.78
1
7
Miller, Cora
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:09.26
1
8
Brodnax, Kourtney
10
Whittier
1:11.73
1
2
Harris, Sheridan
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:13.35
2
3
Thayer, Destinee
9
Southwestern Col
1:14.24
2
4
Riemer, Sierra
11
Chapman
1:17.88
2
5
Miller, Rachel
11
Pomona-Pitzer
1:21.58
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heisinge
,
Holcomb
,
Dworak
,
Smiley
Biola
48.59
1
2
Burrell
,
Duckett
,
Harper
,
Perkins
Southwestern Col
49.26
1
3
Miller
,
Tarleton
,
Cameron-
,
Stewart
Claremont-Mudd-S
49.82
1
4
Fox
,
Banobi
,
Barton
,
Nguyen
Pomona-Pitzer
50.24
1
5
Chu
,
Greenber
,
Bliss
,
Meza
Chapman
50.48
1
6
Hernande
,
Goynes
,
Ramey
,
Chambers
Vanguard
50.78
1
7
Smith
,
Williams
,
Palmer
,
Spencer
La Verne
52.86
1
8
Campbell
,
Diala
,
Paraiso
,
Miller
Pomona-Pitzer
54.46
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tarleton
,
Mejia
,
Jablonsk
,
Cameron-
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:57.74
1
2
Smiley
,
Dworak
,
Gasner
,
Holcomb
Biola
4:04.47
1
3
Abraham
,
Hollshwa
,
McKillop
,
Miller
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:11.60
1
4
Campbell
,
Harris
,
Sauro
,
Banobi
Pomona-Pitzer
4:13.33
1
5
Burrell
,
Legault
,
Duckett
,
Harper
Southwestern Col
4:13.49
1
6
Blalock
,
Crain
,
Cresta
,
Foster
Redlands
4:15.82
1
7
Baddorf
,
Monoszla
,
Booker
,
Lowe
Cal Poly Pomona
4:16.82
1
1
Smith
,
Caldwell
,
Spencer
,
Sandoval
La Verne
4:18.12
2
2
Jorgense
,
Guthorms
,
West
,
Keller
Redlands
4:19.76
2
8
Bell
,
Soholt
,
Arvidson
,
Hunt
Biola
4:19.90
1
3
Chu
,
Yee
,
Delucchi
,
Greenber
Chapman
4:24.72
2
4
Stewart
,
Arnett
,
Shirey
,
Knott
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:26.41
2
5
Riemer
,
Ramirez
,
Bliss
,
Bliss
Chapman
4:37.43
2
6
NA
,
Chang
,
Langayno
,
Nguyen
La Verne
4:43.90
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
2
Halalilo, Mele
NA
La Verne
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
3
Bassett, Emily
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.89m
(39'0)
1
4
Pritchett, Nina
11
Cal Poly Pomona
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
5
Tate, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
11.74m
(38'6)
1
6
Palunas, Vaiva
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
7
Castleberry, Jaclyn
10
La Verne
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
8
O'Leary, Maddie
10
Redlands
10.39m
(34'1)
1
9
Wilkinson, Brianna
10
Redlands
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
1
Okoroike, Michelle
9
Fullerton (JC)
9.21m
(30'2.5)
2
2
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
9.20m
(30'2)
2
10
Zwinger, Erin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
3
Timken, Alice
11
Pomona-Pitzer
9.01m
(29'6.5)
2
4
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
8.94m
(29'3.75)
2
5
Maheras, Amanda
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
8.86m
(29'0.75)
2
6
Reyes, Julia
10
Whittier
8.80m
(28'10.25)
2
7
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
7.67m
(25'1.75)
2
8
Stockton, Braelin
10
Occidental
7.66m
(25'1.5)
2
9
Feeney, Megan
10
Redlands
7.00m
(22'11.5)
2
10
Delgado, Stephanie
11
Whittier
6.43m
(21'1)
2
--
Polin, Claira
12
Concordia-Irvine
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pritchett, Nina
11
Cal Poly Pomona
42.16m
(138'3.75)
1
2
Palunas, Vaiva
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
39.91m
(130'11.25)
1
3
Gray, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
4
O'Leary, Maddie
10
Redlands
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
5
Bassett, Emily
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
6
Laliberte, Nicole
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
7
Yamasaki, Ellen
12
Pomona-Pitzer
34.80m
(114'2)
1
8
Halalilo, Mele
NA
La Verne
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
1
Timm, Lauren
12
Concordia-Irvine
33.50m
(109'10.75)
2
2
Polin, Claira
12
Concordia-Irvine
32.30m
(105'11.5)
2
3
Okoroike, Michelle
9
Fullerton (JC)
32.24m
(105'9.25)
2
9
Parrish, Kelsey
12
Cal Poly Pomona
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
4
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
31.33m
(102'9.25)
2
5
Myers, Marrisa
9
Fullerton (JC)
31.01m
(101'8.75)
2
10
Castleberry, Jaclyn
10
La Verne
30.79m
(101'0)
1
11
Wilkinson, Brianna
10
Redlands
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
6
Feeney, Megan
10
Redlands
30.16m
(98'11.25)
2
7
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
28.43m
(93'3.25)
2
8
Torres, Salena
9
Fullerton (JC)
27.94m
(91'8)
2
9
Kappos, Cybele
10
Pomona-Pitzer
25.20m
(82'8)
2
10
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
23.60m
(77'5)
2
11
Stockton, Braelin
10
Occidental
21.97m
(72'0.75)
2
12
Hernandez, Amber
9
Fullerton (JC)
21.61m
(70'10.75)
2
13
Naghash, Nicole
11
Whittier
14.67m
(48'1.5)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finn, Jessica
9
Pomona-Pitzer
36.57m
(119'11.75)
1
2
Tate, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
35.57m
(116'8.25)
1
3
Halalilo, Mele
NA
La Verne
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
4
Coughlin, Christiana
11
La Verne
32.01m
(105'0)
1
5
Smith, Alison
10
Redlands
31.97m
(104'10.5)
1
1
Abney, Ashlee
Unattached
30.44m
(99'10.25)
2
6
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
7
Yamasaki, Ellen
12
Pomona-Pitzer
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
2
Richards-Maynard, Mariah
11
Cal Poly Pomona
28.03m
(91'11.5)
2
8
Reyes, Julia
10
Whittier
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
3
Merchant, Stefanie
11
Pomona-Pitzer
26.72m
(87'7.75)
2
4
Timken, Alice
11
Pomona-Pitzer
25.48m
(83'7)
2
5
Kappos, Cybele
10
Pomona-Pitzer
24.96m
(81'10.5)
2
6
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
23.37m
(76'8)
2
9
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
21.44m
(70'4)
1
7
Delgado, Stephanie
11
Whittier
20.07m
(65'10)
2
8
Hollshwandner, Amy
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
19.33m
(63'5)
2
9
Naghash, Nicole
11
Whittier
12.85m
(42'1.75)
2
--
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English, Carissa
12
Cal Poly Pomona
47.84m
(156'11.25)
1
2
Bassett, Emily
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
3
Palunas, Vaiva
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
41.83m
(137'2.75)
1
4
Timm, Lauren
12
Concordia-Irvine
40.80m
(133'10.25)
1
5
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
6
Parrish, Kelsey
12
Cal Poly Pomona
35.12m
(115'2.5)
1
7
Gray, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
34.82m
(114'2.75)
1
8
Yamasaki, Ellen
12
Pomona-Pitzer
34.80m
(114'2)
1
9
Laliberte, Nicole
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
10
Maheras, Amanda
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
1
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
29.48m
(96'8.5)
2
2
Feeney, Megan
10
Redlands
28.77m
(94'4.5)
2
3
Finn, Jessica
9
Pomona-Pitzer
28.23m
(92'7.25)
2
4
Hernandez, Amber
9
Fullerton (JC)
26.96m
(88'5.25)
2
5
Timken, Alice
11
Pomona-Pitzer
24.85m
(81'6.25)
2
6
Myers, Marrisa
9
Fullerton (JC)
24.45m
(80'2.5)
2
7
Torres, Salena
9
Fullerton (JC)
22.72m
(74'6.25)
2
8
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
20.75m
(68'0.75)
2
9
Wilkinson, Brianna
10
Redlands
20.53m
(67'4.25)
2
10
Merchant, Stefanie
11
Pomona-Pitzer
19.62m
(64'4.25)
2
11
Halalilo, Mele
NA
La Verne
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sando, Madelyn
10
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Blanchard, Vanessa
9
Redlands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Smith, Maddie
12
Redlands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Abney, Ashlee
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Zwinger, Erin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Olmos, Melissa
12
CS San Marcos
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Harabedian, Elyse
11
Biola
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Caldwell, Angelyn
11
La Verne
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
cordero, kylie
10
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Nardi, Caitlin
10
Redlands
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Duckett, Katrina
9
Southwestern Col
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
Mahan, Jade
9
Redlands
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Hoeber, Chloe
9
Occidental
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Pasquinelli, Gina
9
Chapman
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Bellack, Alley
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Strohm, Claire
9
Occidental
NH
(--)
1
--
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
NH
(--)
1
--
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Takata, Yasmina
Prodigy TC
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
2
1
Bailey, Shaman
10
Unattached
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Ng, Jessica
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
2
2
Dickerson, Maya
12
Concordia-Irvine
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Sakamura, Shizuka
12
Tokai University
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Jasmine
10
Fullerton (JC)
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
2
4
Diala, Prisca
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
2
1
Kim, Catalina Lee
NA
La Verne
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
3
5
Fox, Schuyler
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
2
4
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Dellalibera, Francesca
9
Redlands
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
2
2
Walker, Jacqueline
10
Whittier
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
3
7
Meza, Maria Belen
11
Chapman
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
2
5
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
8
Pasquinelli, Gina
9
Chapman
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
2
6
Agwuenu, Ngozi
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Lee, Liz
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
2
3
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
3
7
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Baker, Olivia
10
Occidental
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
2
11
Hitchcock, Danika
10
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
2
8
Harabedian, Elyse
11
Biola
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Alison
10
Redlands
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Abney, Ashlee
Unattached
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Hollshwandner, Amy
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Palmer, Nasjua
11
La Verne
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Pham, Caroline
9
Whittier
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
3
12
Heisinger, Emily
9
Biola
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
2
13
Gutierrez, Krystal
11
La Verne
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
2
5
Nakatsu, Larissa
12
Pomona-Pitzer
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
3
6
Strohm, Claire
9
Occidental
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
3
7
Hoeber, Chloe
9
Occidental
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
3
8
Schaefer, Kimberly
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
3
13
Reeves, Jessica
10
La Verne
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
3
10
Singh, Darpan
11
Chapman
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
3
11
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
3
14
Bieker, Emily
10
La Verne
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
3
14
Robinson, Madeline
10
Chapman
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
2
13
Levin, Jessie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
3
14
Edelman, Natalie
11
Whittier
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
3
--
Rehn, Kamarria
10
CS San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Ailene
11
Pomona-Pitzer
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
2
Ellison, Lauren
Unattached
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Diala, Prisca
9
Pomona-Pitzer
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Agwuenu, Ngozi
12
Cal Poly Pomona
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
1
Hitchcock, Danika
10
Unattached
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
2
5
Dickerson, Maya
12
Concordia-Irvine
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Singh, Darpan
11
Chapman
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
2
6
Ng, Jessica
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
8
Reeves, Jessica
10
La Verne
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Bieker, Emily
10
La Verne
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
2
4
Baker, Olivia
10
Occidental
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
2
5
Robinson, Madeline
10
Chapman
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
2
6
Schaefer, Kimberly
9
Cal Poly Pomona
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
2
7
Lee, Liz
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
2
8
Dellalibera, Francesca
9
Redlands
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
2
--
Connor, Alexia
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gutierrez, Krystal
11
La Verne
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheng, Ariel
Unattached
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
2
Hope, Merritt ten
12
Redlands
3.48m
(11'5)
1
3
Phan, Lucy
11
Unattached
3.48m
(11'5)
1
4
Falkenstein, Nicole
11
Biola
3.18m
(10'5)
1
5
Ristig, Erin
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.18m
(10'5)
1
5
Jacoub, Makayla
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3.18m
(10'5)
1
7
Barnes, Frances
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3.18m
(10'5)
1
10
Widen, Amanda
9
Redlands
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
8
Delaria, Erin
12
Pomona-Pitzer
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
9
Seidel, Ellen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
11
Schulze, Taylor
10
La Verne
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
12
Clark, Christina
9
Biola
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
13
Nunez, Kayla
10
Southwestern Col
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
14
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
2.73m
(8'11.25)
1
15
Salas, Kimberly
9
Concordia-Irvine
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
--
Kammer, Kaisa
12
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Giron, Fanny
9
Fullerton (JC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Worden, Nicole
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Moss, Hannah
9
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pomona-pitzer
#collegiate-all-comers
#all-comers
0 shares:
Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Collegiate All Comers
,
Academy of S
,
Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
,
Brazil Confe
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Collegiate All Comers
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#pomona-pitzer
#collegiate-all-comers
#all-comers
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!